Vaude Race Light M Saddle Bag Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.88
Delivery from £8.99

VAUDE Race Light Saddlebag - Black, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.30
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE Race Light Saddlebag - Black, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
£11.30
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude - Race Light - Bike bag size 0,4 l - M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£14.20
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Race Light M Saddle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Medium-sized lightweight Vaude Race Light bag with two small interior pockets that offer enough space for essentials, a spare camera and levers to remove the tire. Characteristics: - Inner pocket - Fixation by Velcro - Hook for safety light - Reflective elements - Peso: 58 g - Volumen: 0,4 l - Dimensiones: 8 x 8 x 15 cm
£10.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Bike Race Light Luminum 0.9l Tool Saddle Bag Black
£18.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude - Race Light - Bike bag size 0,3 l - S, grey
£10.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Delivery from £4.49
VAUDE Race Light Saddle Bag - Black, X-Large
£11.60
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VAUDE Unisex - Adult Race Light S Saddle Bags, Bright Green, One Size
£15.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49