Vaude Recycle Shopper Pannier Brown One Size Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£82.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Recycle Shopper Backpack umbra One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.97
Free Delivery

VAUDE Recycle Shopper Backpack umbra One Size

£92.21
Free Delivery

Vaude - ReCycle Shopper (Uniklip) 10 - Pannier size 10 l, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£101.96
Free Delivery

VAUDE Recycle Shopper Backpack umbra One Size

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£108.44
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Recycle Shopper Backpack umbra One Size

In stock
£110.52
Free Delivery
Vaude Recycle Shopper Pannier Brown One Size Brown

Cheapest offer

Shopper bag for the rear rack waterproof hf-welding primary material 100 % recycled made in Germany.ReCycle Shopper.- the name says it all and it´s our highlight for a clear conscience! The robust, 100% recycled bag itself has a textile look and is completely PVC-free with hf-welding to make it waterproof.This stylish shopper-bag comes with sturdy handles covered with soft recycled polyester band, a rounded opening for better access to your gear, and a drawstring inner closure made from recycled materials to keep things from shifting around.The bag is outfitted with a Uniklip adapter for use on a wide range of gear racks (8.- 16 mm racks with 9.- 16 cm width) and can also be used for e-bikes with an integrated battery.A detachable shoulder strap and reflective logos round off the features.The bag is part of our Made in Germany range, which means that it features manufacturing at the company´s headquarters in Germany.Features:removable shoulder strap, expandable main compartment, water
£82.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 880 g
Height 230 mm
Depth 210 mm
Width 370 mm

Features

Handle(s) Yes
Product colour Brown
Type Bicycle bag
Mounting type Rear
Material Fabric, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
Capacity 10 L
Number of compartments 1
Shoulder strap Yes
Reflective elements Yes
Maximum load weight 8 kg

Product information

At a glance

• Eco-friendly materials for a sustainable choice.
• 24-liter capacity for ample storage space.
• Water-resistant fabric for protection against weather.

Similar products

VAUDE Recycle Shopper Backpack dusty forest One Size
£102.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Recycle Shopper Pannier Black One Size Black
£82.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE bicycle bag Recycle Shopper (Uniklip) Bike Bag Heron
£77.97
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Recycle Back 46+14l Pannier Brown One Size Umbra
£123.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Recycle Single Pannier Brown One Size Brown
£64.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49