Vaude Bike Road Master Roll-it 18+4l Pannier Black One Size Black Uni

Vaude - Road Master Roll-It - Pannier size 22 l, black

Vaude Bike Road Master Roll-it 18+4l Pannier Black One Size Black Uni

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude Road Master Roll-It Sport Duffel, 40 cm, 22 liters, Black Uni

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.20
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Road Master Roll-it 18+4l Pannier Black One Size Black Uni

Cheapest offer

Practical bicycle bag for work and leisure.- flexible construction for everyday use.- includes a practical rain cover.- eco-friendly production.Features:Flexible multitalent! The Road Master Roll-It rear wheel pannier combines a flexible, practical design with uncomplicated handling.Like the larger bags from the Road Master series, the pannier can be quickly and easily attached with the QMR 2.0 attachment system.a spacious main compartment with various compartments and a small front compartment for valuables is ideal for storing work documents for the office, for example, or everything you need for a shorter, spontaneous bike trip.Thanks to the flexible back plate, the handling of the Road Master Roll-It is a breeze.The bag is manufactured in accordance with the Green Shape criteria, packs down small and quickly at hand for any bike adventure! large main compartment, zip outside pocket, reflective elements, user-friendly QMR 2.0 attachment system, lockable QMR, QMR 2.0 attachment syste
£45.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Road Master Urban Double 32+6l Panniers Black One Size Black
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Vaude Bike Road Master Roll-it Luminum 18+4l Pannier Green One Size Bright Green
£47.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Bike Road Master Urban Double 32+6l Panniers Red One Size Dark Cherry
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Road Master Roll-It Luminum - Pannier Black One Size
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Road Master Roll-it Pannier Green One Size Agave
£45.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99