Vaude - Kid's Rondane Jacket IV - Softshell jacket size 104, blue

Vaude Rondane Iv Softshell Jacket Blue 104 cm Boys,Girls

Used Offers from

Vaude - Kid's Rondane Jacket IV - Softshell jacket size 104, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£49.47
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Rondane Iv Softshell Jacket Blue 104 cm Kids

7 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Vaude Rondane Iv Jacket Green 110-116 cm Boys,Girls
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Rondane Iv Jacket Green 134-140 cm Boys,Girls
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Rondane Iv Jacket Green 98 cm Boys,Girls
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Rondane Iv Softshell Jacket Blue 98 cm Girls
£44.98
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude - Kid's Rondane Jacket IV - Softshell jacket size 104, green
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Kid's Rondane Jacket IV - Softshell jacket size 104, blue

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Kid's Rondane Jacket IV - Softshell jacket. Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: softshell|Certifications: Fair Wear|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Certifications: Green Button|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Closure: with underlap|Hood: elastic|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 48 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: reflective details|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button|Certifications: Fair Wear
£49.47
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.