Vaude Rosemoor Ii Jacket White 40 Woman

Vaude Rosemoor Ii Jacket White 40 Women

Vaude Rosemoor Ii Jacket White 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's fleece VAUDE Rosemoor II Beige 40

2-6 working days
£59.26
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Rosemoor Ii Jacket White 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Cozy fleece jacket for hiking and outdoor adventures.- warm, functional Polartec fleece.- very comfortable.- made from 100 % recycled polyester.Features:Warm fleece jacket to snuggle up in.Soft, premium-quality Polartec® fleece and a comfortable fit make this jacket a true multi-talent.Whether for hiking in the mountains, a stroll in the park or a day at the lodge, this fleece jacket always fits right.It can be worn on its own or integrated into a 3in1 jacket with zip-in label such as our Rosemoor 3in1.The drawstring hem can be adjusted through the pockets to make it even more comfortable.Whether you wear it as a midlayer in cooler weather or a cozy jacket in transitional seasons, this sustainable fleece jacket is always the perfect choice.This sustainable fleece jacket is always the perfect choice.Our VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable and bluesign® certified materials.can be zipped into an outer shell, front zip with
£54.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket black XXXXL
£41.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Jacket Ii, Brick, 36 (EU)
£81.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Rosemoor Ii Jacket Blue 46 Women
£59.26
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea 38
£43.15
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Fleece Jacket II Jacket
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99