Vaude Rosemoor Ii Jacket Yellow 44 Woman

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Padded Jacket II

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.13
Free Delivery

Women's fleece VAUDE Rosemoor II 44

4 days
£127.34
Delivery from £16.99

Women's fleece VAUDE Rosemoor II Jaune 44

2-6 working days
£128.84
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Rosemoor Ii Jacket Yellow 44 Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s multifunctional jacket for wet and cold weather.- wind and waterproof with insulating padding.- easy-to-repair zip.- main material and padding made entirely from 100% recycled polyester.Features:The Rosemoor winter jacket is the versatile choice for outdoor-loving women, ready for any situation.It´s waterproof and features PrimaLoft© insulation, making it the perfect companion for wet, cold, windy, and snowy winter days.If the chill sets in, simply pull up the hood to keep your head and ears warm.With two front pockets and an inside pocket, you have ample room for various essentials.And when it comes to sustainability, this insulated outdoor jacket for women shines with its easily repairable front zip, enhancing its longevity.This product is made with water resistant Eco Finish that´s manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC).The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable materials.2-layer fabric, attached, a
£120.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea M
£50.71
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Jacket Ii, Brick, 36 (EU)
£81.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Rosemoor Ii Jacket Blue 46 Women
£57.77
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea 38
£43.15
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Fleece Jacket II Jacket
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99