Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£145.49
Delivery from £4.99

Quilted parka VAUDE Rosemoor Bleu M

2-6 working days
£147.96
Delivery from £16.99

Quilted parka VAUDE Rosemoor M

4 days
£152.74
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Padded Parka

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.99
Free Delivery
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Blue M Men

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Rosemoor Jacket for Men | Waterproof & Insulated Hiking JacketConquer the trail in any weather with the VAUDE Rosemoor Jacket for men, your ultimate companion for hiking and year-round outdoor exploration. Engineered for performance and designed with sustainability at its core, this jacket offers an uncomplicated yet highly effective solution to keep you warm, dry, and comfortable when facing the elements. Whether you´re embarking on a challenging winter hike or simply need a reliable jacket for your daily adventures, the Rosemoor is built to perform.Ultimate Weather ProtectionStay completely dry and shielded from harsh winds thanks to the integrated Ceplex Active membrane. This high-performance technology acts as an impenetrable barrier against rain, snow, and gales, ensuring that you remain protected and comfortable in inclement weather. The jacket's fully waterproof and windproof construction means you can push forward with confidence, knowing that unpredictable weather won´t
£145.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea M
£50.71
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Jacket Ii, Brick, 36 (EU)
£81.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Rosemoor Ii Jacket Blue 46 Women
£57.77
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea 38
£43.15
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Rosemoor Ii Jacket Beige 36 Woman
£90.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99