VAUDE Rosemoor Women's Padded Jacket II Jacket

Vaude Rosemoor Padded Ii Jacket Green 46 Women

VAUDE Rosemoor Women's Padded Jacket II Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.34
Free Delivery

Vaude Rosemoor Padded Ii Jacket Green 46 Woman

2-4 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Rosemoor Women's Padded Jacket II Jacket

Cheapest offer

Heat insulation: the Rosemoor II outdoor jacket is equipped with high-quality PrimaLoft padding. This prevents the cold from crawling into the jacket and thus ensures optimal heat protection Waterproof and windproof: thanks to the Ceplex Active membrane, the women's functional jacket is not only water and windproof, but also breathable and is therefore the ideal companion in wind and weather Comfortable fit: the women's outdoor winter jacket impresses with a comfortable fit and keeps you nice and warm. The width-adjustable hood ensures the necessary visibility, even in the rain Versatile: the warm winter jacket for women is suitable for sporty outdoor activities such as hiking, skiing or cycling, but also for walks in nature or the way to work in everyday life Green shape: the VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from bluesign-certified materials, which reliably accompanies you through the cold season
£117.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Padded Jacket II
£117.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Black 42 Woman
£129.69
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Padded Parka
£145.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Black 46 Woman
£145.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Rosemoor Padded Parka
£128.84
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery