Vaude Rotuma 90l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£146.99
Delivery from £14.99

Suitcase VAUDE Rotuma 90 Noir 90 L

1-3 business days
£166.20
Delivery from £36.51

Vaude Rotuma 90 2 wheels Trolley 75 cm black

3-5 days
£176.71
Free Delivery

VAUDE trolley Rotuma 90 Trolley Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.75
Free Delivery

Vaude - Rotuma 90 - Luggage size 90 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£195.46
Free Delivery

VAUDE Rotuma 90, Großer Trolley fürs Reisen, 90 l Reisegepäck, Black, one Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.65
Free Delivery

VAUDE Rotuma 90, Großer Trolley fürs Reisen, 90 l Reisegepäck, Black, one Size

In stock
£221.04
Free Delivery
Vaude Rotuma 90l Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Large trolley for travel.- several comfortable options for carrying.- smooth-running, exchangeable wheels.- PVC-free.Features:A quiet giant:Rotuma II 90 is the optimized successor of the tried and tested Tobago trolley and a truly gigantic, sturdy travel companion that can be moved quietly and comfortably.The easy-roll wheels (which, by the way, can be replaced if necessary) will help you get away from it all, wherever your destination.Thick, softly padded handles ensure that´s it´s super comfortably to carry.The robust, PVC-free, eco-friendly canvas can really take a beating, and doesn´t mind if you overpack now and then.Documents, magazines and travel documents will always be within reach in the easy-access front zip pocket.Let the journey begin! can be opened in the middle (with dividing sheet), zip compartment at the front, handle on top, side handle, handles, pull-out handle, smooth gliding wheels, exchangeable wheels, reinforced bottom, edge protection, zipper slider can be locke
£146.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Rotuma 90l Duffle Bag Green
£145.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Vaude Rotuma 90l Duffle Bag Blue
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Vaude Rotuma 90l Duffle Bag Blue
£194.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99