Vaude Sahara Iv Cap Beige L Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vaude - Kid's Sahara Cap IV - Beanie size L, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.71
Delivery from £4.49

Child's hat VAUDE Sahara IV Beige L (56/58 cm)

1-3 business days
£20.08
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Sahara Iv Cap Beige L Kids

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Sahara IV Cap - Ultimate Sun Protection for Kids´ AdventuresEnsure your child enjoys every moment of sunshine safely with the VAUDE Sahara IV Cap, the essential piece of headwear for all their outdoor escapades. Designed specifically for the sensitive skin of children, this cap provides superior protection and exceptional comfort, allowing for worry-free play from the backyard to the beach. It's the perfect companion for sunny days, family holidays, and any activity that calls for fun under the sun. Uncompromising Sun SafetyThe primary mission of the Sahara IV Cap is to shield your child´s delicate head, face, and neck from the sun´s intense and potentially harmful UV rays. Featuring a certified Ultraviolet Protection Factor (UPF) of 50+, this hat blocks the vast majority of solar radiation. The design includes an extended, legionnaire-style neck protection panel that drapes down to cover the vulnerable nape of the neck and shoulders, an area often missed by sunscreen. This compr
£15.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Sahara Iv Cap Red L Kids
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Sahara Iv Cap Blue S Kids
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Sahara Iv Cap Blue M Kids
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude - Kid's Sahara Cap IV - Beanie size M, red
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Sahara Iv Cap Green L Kids
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99