Vaude Scopi Ii Leggings Blue 42 Woman

Used Offers from

Vaude Scopi Ii Leggings Blue 42 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's leggings VAUDE Scopi II 42

4 days
£67.44
Delivery from £16.99

Women's leggings VAUDE Scopi II Bleu 42

2-6 working days
£68.65
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Women's Scopi Tights II - Walking trousers size 42 - Regular, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.35
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Vaude Scopi Ii Pants Blue 36 / Regular Woman
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Scopi Ii Pants Blue 38 / Regular Woman
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Scopi Lw Ii Shorts Black 52 Man
£42.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Scopi Ii Pants Blue 40 / Regular Woman
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Scopi Ii Leggings Blue 42 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate fusion of performance and comfort with the VAUDE Scopi II Leggings for women, your essential companion for every mountain pursuit. Engineered for the dynamic outdoor athlete, these leggings are meticulously designed to move with you, providing unparalleled flexibility and support whether you´re speed hiking, trekking through alpine meadows, or engaging in any motion-intensive sport. Experience the freedom to push your limits, knowing your gear is built to keep up.Women´s high stretch leggings for sporty mountain tours.- extremely comfortable.- high waist.- primarily made of recycled polyester.The athletic Scopi Tights are incredibly comfortable and perfect for fast-pace mountain hiking and motion-intensive sports! The high elastane content ensures optimum wearing comfort and maximum freedom of movement, while the high waistband ensures a perfect fit.Lightweight yet abrasion resistant fabric provides additional protection at the seat and knees.With an easy-access m
£54.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)