Vaude - Selun 800 SYN - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 80 x 50 cm, avocado

Vaude Selun 800 Syn Sleeping Bag Green Long / Left Zipper

Vaude - Selun 800 SYN - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 80 x 50 cm, avocado

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£113.97
Free Delivery

Vaude Selun 800 Syn Sleeping Bag Green Long / Left Zipper

2-4 working days
£118.49
Delivery from £7.99

Sleeping Bag VAUDE Selun 800 Syn Vert Ouverture Gauche

2-6 working days
£147.75
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude - Selun 800 SYN - Synthetic sleeping bag size 220 x 80 x 50 cm, avocado

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Selun 800 SYN - Synthetic sleeping bag. Design: mummy sleeping bag|Material type: microfiber|Certifications: Green Button|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Fill weight: 850 g|Closure: side zip|Comfort rating: 5 °C|Lower limit rating: 0 °C|Extreme rating: -15 °C|Season: three seasons|Packed dimensions: 24 x 22 cm|Reference size: medium size|Extras: incl. compression bag|Extras: valuables pocket|Extras: 3D hood|Design: Mummy|Season: Three seasons|Comfort rating: 5|Comfort rating grouped: 1°C to 5 °C|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: bluesign APPROVED|Certifications: Green Button
£113.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk