VAUDE Sesvenna III Women's Shorts Black

Vaude Sesvenna Iii Pants Black 44 Women

VAUDE Sesvenna III Women's Shorts Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.84
Free Delivery

Vaude Sesvenna Iii Pants Black 44 Woman

2-4 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Sesvenna III Women's Shorts Black

£61.63
Free Delivery
VAUDE Sesvenna III Women's Shorts Black

Cheapest offer

Lightweight women's insulation shorts for ski tours Warm, wind- and water-repellent Padded Stretch inserts Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly manufactured with predominantly recycled materials
£38.84
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Sesvenna Iii Pants Black 38 Women
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Shorts III Black
£36.76
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Sesvenna Iii Pants Blue 48 Men
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Shorts III Trousers, Black, 36 (EU)
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Sesvenna III Women's Shorts
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99