Vaude Sesvenna Iv Jacket Black 38 Woman

Vaude Sesvenna Iv Jacket Black 38 Women

Vaude Sesvenna Iv Jacket Black 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's down jacket VAUDE Sesvenna IV Noir 38

2-6 working days
£116.27
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Sesvenna Iv Jacket Black 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Sporting women´s insulation jacket for ski tours.- warm and water repellent thanks to PrimaLoft® insulation.- stretchy, extremely breathable inserts.- eco-friendly manufacturing using mainly recycled materials.Features:The Sesvenna Jacket for women is an eco-friendly thermal layer for athletic ski tours.The lightweight, PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation Eco insulation jacket for women with stretch inserts ensures excellent performance even when you´re going all out in the snow.The Performance Stretch side zones are highly breathable and provide improved freedom of movement.This form fitting insulation jacket for women has a very small pack size and will always find room in your pack.The two softly lined pockets are easy to reach, even when you´re wearing a pack.To protect fossil resources - and the climate - the insulation jacket consists primarily of recycled materials, which are also bluesign® system certified.It´s made with eco-friendly, water repellent Eco Finish, which is manufactured
£108.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 8, blue
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Jacket IV - Synthetic jacket size 16, purple
£99.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Sesvenna IV Men's Jacket
£128.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sleeveless jacket VAUDE Sesvenna IV Bleu 42
£81.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket
£63.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery