Vaude Sesvenna Iv Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Jacket IV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.16
Free Delivery

VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Jacket IV

£114.36
Free Delivery

Puffer jacket VAUDE Sesvenna IV Noir M

2-6 working days
£116.27
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Men's Sesvenna Jacket IV

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£139.69
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Sesvenna Iv Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest offer

Sporting men´s insulation jacket for ski tours.- water repellent and warm thanks to PrimaLoft® insulation.- stretchy, extremely breathable inserts.- eco-friendly manufacturing including recycled materials.Features:Warm and environmentally friendly - the Sesvenna Jacket for men is a warm companion on sporty ski tours.The lightweight men´s insulation jacket features PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation Eco fill.Performance Stretch inserts provide a reliable fit for wild descents in the snow.The men´s insulation jacket offers additional freedom of movement and high breathability.It´s a form fitting jacket with small pack size that´ll fit in any backpack.The two softly lined pockets are easy to reach, even when you´re wearing a pack.To protect fossil resources - and the climate - the men´s insulation jacket consists primarily of recycled materials, which are also bluesign® system certified.It´s made with eco-friendly, water repellent Eco Finish, which is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbo
£107.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 8, blue
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket, Pastel Blue, EU 38
£75.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Jacket IV - Synthetic jacket size 16, purple
£99.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Sesvenna IV Men's Jacket
£128.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Sesvenna Iv Jacket Brown,Grey 38 Woman
£108.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99