Vaude Sesvenna Iv Vest Black 40 Woman

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Vest IV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.12
Free Delivery

Women's sleeveless jacket VAUDE Sesvenna IV Noir 40

2-6 working days
£71.96
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Vest IV

£82.66
Free Delivery

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Vest IV

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£90.31
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Sesvenna Iv Vest Black 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

Sporting women´s insulation vest for ski tours.- warm and water repellent thanks to PrimaLoft® insulation.- stretchy, extremely breathable inserts.- eco-friendly manufacturing including recycled materials.Features:The Sesvenna Vest for women is an eco-friendly thermal layer for athletic ski and mountain tours.The lightweight vest with a PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation Eco fill fits perfectly thanks to its stretch inserts.The Performance Stretch side zones are highly breathable and provide improved freedom of movement.The with a snug fit, this insulation vest for women will find space anywhere with its very small pack size.The two softly lined pockets are easy to reach, even when you´re wearing a pack.To protect fossil resources - and the climate - the women´s insulation vest consists primarily of recycled materials, which are also bluesign® system certified.The vest is made with eco-friendly, water repellent Eco Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC).As a member
£66.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Vest IV - Synthetic vest size 8, blue
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Vest IV Jacket, Pastel Blue, EU 38
£75.56
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Jacket IV - Synthetic jacket size 16, purple
£99.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Sesvenna IV Men's Jacket
£128.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Sesvenna Iv Jacket Black M Men
£107.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99