Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Ii Skirt Black 34 Woman

Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Ii Skirt Black 34 Women

Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Ii Skirt Black 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II - Synthetic skirt size 8, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Ii Skirt Black 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

Warm padded reversible skirt for ski tours.- wind and water repellent.- stretch inserts and zip for extra freedom of movement.- eco-friendly manufacturing using mainly recycled materials.Features:A fast-paced mountain ascent without freezing and looking good at the same time - that´s what the Sesvenna Reversible Skirt is all about! It´s a reversible skirt with eco-friendly PrimaLoft® Silver Insulation Eco, which can be pulled over a pair of pants quickly and easily thanks to the full-length side zip.Choose the color to match your mood.Thanks to the stretch waistband and side stretch inserts, the thermal skirt has a comfortable fit and protects your kidney region and thighs from the cold so that your stay at the summit can be enjoyed even longer after a strenuous climb.The reversible skirt is made with eco-friendly, water repellent Eco Finish and is manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC).As a member of the independent Fair Wear organization with Leader Status, VAUDE is comm
£60.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt II Black/White
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Ii Skirt Black 40 Women
£91.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Sesvenna Ii Skirt Black 36 Woman
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Sesvenna Reversible Ii Skirt Black 36 Women
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Women's Sesvenna Reversible Skirt - Black/White, 36
£53.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery