Vaude Sioux 800 Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Right Zipper

Vaude Sioux 800 II SYN - Sleeping bag Baltic Sea Zip: Right

Vaude Sioux 800 Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Right Zipper

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £5.49

Sleeping Bag VAUDE Sioux 800 II Bleu Ouverture Droite

2-6 working days
£81.62
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Sioux 800 Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Right Zipper

Cheapest offer

Easy care synthetic fill sleeping bag for hiking, trekking and travel.- 3-season (spring to fall).- form fitting mummy cut.- made primarily from recycled polyester.Features:If you´re looking for a warm, solid and easy-care sleeping bag for hiking, trekking or travel, the Sioux 800 synthetic fiber bag is the one to get.The synthetic fill wicks moisture outward, provides excellent insulation and, unlike down, insulates even when damp and dries quickly.The mummy shape and adjustable thermal collar guarantee efficient heat retention and provide a comfortable sleeping environment.If it gets too warm, excess heat can quickly escape with a two-way zip.And you can even enjoy nights under the open sky - The outer shell of the Sioux 800 synthetic fiber sleeping bag is treated with PFC-free Eco Finish for water repellency and dirt resistance.All in all, we´ve placed great emphasis on sustainability with the Sioux 800.The synthetic fiber sleeping bag belongs to the VAUDE closed-loop concept.Both t
£75.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Sioux 800 Xl Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Long / Left Zipper
£82.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Sioux 800 SYN Women's Outdoor Left Zip Sleeping Bag available in Dark Indian Red - One Size
£76.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Sioux 800 Ii Sleeping Bag Blue Regular / Left Zipper
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Sleeping Bag VAUDE Sioux 800 II Bleu Ouverture Gauche
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Sleeping Bag VAUDE Sioux 800 II Vert Ouverture Droite
£81.62
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99