Vaude Skomer Hiking Ii Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige 40 Woman

Vaude Skomer Hiking Ii Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige 40 Women

Vaude Skomer Hiking Ii Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's T-shirt VAUDE Skomer II Beige 40

2-6 working days
£27.65
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Women's Skomer Hiking T-Shirt II - Sport shirt size 14, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.96
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Skomer Hiking Ii Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Women´s Skomer Hiking II Short Sleeve T-Shirt | Fast-Drying & Eco-FriendlyDiscover your new favourite top for outdoor adventures and relaxed daily life with the VAUDE Skomer Hiking II Short Sleeve T-shirt. Expertly crafted for the modern woman who values both performance and style, this T-shirt is the ultimate versatile piece for your wardrobe. Whether you´re ascending a scenic trail or enjoying a sunny afternoon in the city, the Skomer II provides exceptional comfort and a touch of sophisticated, feminine charm.Feminine, intricately detailed women´s T-shirt for hiking and everyday wear.- fast drying and odor-resistant.- sleeves cut slightly longer.- main material made from wood cellulose and recycled polyester.Unmatched Comfort and Performance on the TrailDesigned with the active woman in mind, the Skomer II excels in demanding conditions. Its advanced fabric is engineered to be fast drying, efficiently wicking moisture away from your skin to keep you cool, dry, and comfortable,
£24.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Skomer Hiking Top 40
£20.38
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking Hoody
£31.13
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Skomer Hiking Top 44
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Skomer Hiking Top 36
£20.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Skomer Hiking Sleeveless T-shirt
£14.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49