Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC 42

Vaude Skomer Hiking Sc Jacket Green 42 Women

Used Offers from

Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC 42

Cheapest Price
4 days
£72.55
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC Vert 42

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£72.55
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Women's Skomer Hiking SC Jacket - Fleece jacket size 16, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Top Women's Skomer Hiking Top
£26.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Skomer Hiking Full Zip Fleece Beige 44 Woman
£79.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking Top T-Shirt, Agave, 42
£32.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Hiking Top Skomer – Women's Sleeveless – White – Size 42
£21.19
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Skomer Hiking Top White 48
£26.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking jacket VAUDE Skomer SC 42

Cheapest offer

The Skomer fleece jacket for women is an essential piece for all year round. Worn alone or as a mid-layer, the fleece jacket is a must-have in any hiking backpack from spring to winter. The high collar and the covered zip at the back are very appreciated in the mountains under gusts of wind. Worn under a hardshell jacket, the Skomer fleece for women is an ideal thermal mid-layer. It also offers high breathability and effectively wicks away sweat. The material is pleasantly soft, warm, and elastic. Easy to care for, it dries very quickly, which is really handy on multi-day hikes. The two front zip pockets provide enough space for a smartphone or a wallet. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an ecological, functional product made from sustainable materials.Multi-functional fleece jacket for women, part of the VAUDE circular economy conceptwarm, soft and breathablewith high collarmain fabric made from recycled polyesterMain fabric: 100% Polyester (recycled), Pocket lining: 100...
£72.55
4 days
directrunning.co.uk