Vaude Skomer Hiking Sleeveless T-shirt Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's tank top VAUDE Skomer Bleu 36

2-6 working days
£29.08
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking Top

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking Top

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.99
Vaude Skomer Hiking Sleeveless T-shirt Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover your perfect summer companion with the VAUDE Skomer Hiking Sleeveless T-shirt, an essential piece of clothing for the active woman. Designed for those who love to explore the outdoors, this T-shirt combines superior comfort, technical performance, and a deep commitment to the planet. Its lightweight and airy sleeveless construction ensures you stay cool and enjoy complete freedom of movement, whether you´re navigating a challenging mountain trail, enjoying a leisurely walk in the park, or simply soaking up a sunny day.Engineered for performance, this top features a classic and comfortable round neck design. The advanced synthetic fabric is exceptionally soft against the skin while working hard to manage moisture, wicking away perspiration to keep you feeling dry and comfortable even during strenuous activities. This women´s top is meticulously designed to follow your every move without restriction, making it an indispensable part of your warm-weather wardrobe. It´s the ideal c
£26.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Skomer Hiking Top 40
£20.38
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Skomer Hiking Hoody
£31.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Skomer Hiking Full Zip Fleece Blue 38 Woman
£66.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Skomer Hiking Top 36
£20.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Skomer Hiking Top 44
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery