VAUDE sling bag CityCross 6 Aloe Vera

Vaude - Citycross 6 - Hip bag size 6 l, green

Used Offers from

VAUDE sling bag CityCross 6 Aloe Vera

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.12
Delivery from £9.98

VAUDE Unisex Citycross 6 Pockets, Aloe Vera, One Size EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Citycross 6l Crossbody One Size
£41.14
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Crossbody Citycross 6, Unisex, 6 Pockets, Black, One Size EU
£34.93
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE sling bag CityCross 6 Aloe Vera

Cheapest offer

Type: Sling bag / Capacity: Up to 40L / Style: Sling bag / Material: Polyamide, polyester / Features: Padded, Water-Resistant, Breathable, Adjustable / Gender: Unisex Adult / Color name: Aloe Vera / Colour: Aqua
£55.12
ebay.co.uk