Vaude Bike Trailtop Tube Top Tube Bag Black

Vaude - Small bike frame briefcase - Trailtop Tube Black Black one size

Used Offers from

Vaude Bike Trailtop Tube Top Tube Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Trailtop Tube - Bike bag size 1 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Vaude Race Light S Saddle Bag Black
£10.53
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
BeGuided Accessories - Black
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Bike Warm Cap Unisex Cap - Black Uni, X-Small
£9.22
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Protective mat VAUDE FP Arco Marron TU
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Set of 2 bicycle briefcases - Aqua Back Plus Redeva Red one size
£139.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vaude Bike Trailtop Tube Top Tube Bag Black

Cheapest offer

1-liter bolt-on top tube bag.- can be attached with straps or screws.- lid with FIDLOCK closure.- consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials.Perfect for snacks or sunscreen! The waterproof, screw-on Trailtop Tube top tube bag can be attached with straps or screws.The FIDLOCK fastener allows quick access at any time and holds reliably even on gravel roads.Features:Quick but safe magnetic opening, Velcro attachment fits frames from 9 to 17 cm circumference, optional top tube attachment with screws included, waterproof construction with high-frequency welded materials, reflective elements.Quick but safe magnetic opening.Velcro attachment fits frames from 9 to 17 cm circumference.optional top tube attachment with screws included.waterproof construction with high-frequency welded materials.reflective elements.Composition:Main fabric.- Material:100% Polyamide (thereof 64% recycled).Coating:100% Polyurethane, 400D / kiss coated / TPU coated, Lining.- Face:100% Polyester (rec
£33.49
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)