Vaude Solaro Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Orange 158-164 cm Boy

Vaude Solaro Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Orange 158-164 cm Boys

Vaude Solaro Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Orange 158-164 cm Boy

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vaude - Kid's Solaro L/S T-Shirt III - Sport shirt size 158/164, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.70
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Children's Solaro LS T-Shirt III T-Shirt
£22.70
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Solaro Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Green 134-140 cm Boys
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Solaro Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange 110-116 cm Boys
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Children's jersey VAUDE Solaro III Orange 13/14 ans
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude - Kid's Solaro L/S T-Shirt III - Sport shirt size 98, green
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Solaro Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Orange 158-164 cm Boy

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Solaro III Long Sleeve T-Shirt: All-Day Protection and Comfort for Active BoysEquip your young adventurer for endless outdoor fun with the VAUDE Solaro III Long Sleeve T-shirt. Designed specifically for active boys, this versatile top offers an exceptional blend of performance, comfort, and crucial sun protection. Whether he´s scaling a climbing frame, hiking a mountain trail with the family, or simply enjoying a day at the park, the Solaro III is the ultimate companion. Its lightweight and stretchy fabric moves with him, ensuring total freedom of movement without any restriction. The smart synthetic material is engineered to handle the rigors of play, wicking moisture away from the skin to keep him feeling dry and comfortable, even when the action heats up.Parents will appreciate the incredibly easy-care nature of this long-sleeve tee. It resists wrinkles, making it perfect for packing on family vacations, and it dries in a flash after a quick wash, ready for the next day´s adve
£18.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)