Vaude Solaro Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 104 cm Boy

Vaude Solaro Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 104 cm Boys

Vaude Solaro Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 104 cm Boy

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vaude - Kid's Solaro T-Shirt III - Sport shirt size 104, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.70
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Children's Solaro LS T-Shirt III T-Shirt
£22.70
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Solaro Iii Long Sleeve T-shirt Green 134-140 cm Boys
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Solaro Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange 110-116 cm Boys
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Children's jersey VAUDE Solaro III Orange 13/14 ans
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude - Kid's Solaro L/S T-Shirt III - Sport shirt size 98, green
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Solaro Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 104 cm Boy

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Solaro III Boys´ Short Sleeve T-Shirt | UV Protection & Eco-Friendly DesignPrepare your young adventurer for endless summer fun with the VAUDE Solaro III Short Sleeve T-Shirt. Expertly designed for active boys, this versatile tee is the perfect companion for everything from sunny days at the park to challenging mountain hikes. It combines superior comfort, high-performance features, and a commitment to environmental responsibility, ensuring your child is protected, comfortable, and ready for any activity. The lightweight, stretchy fabric allows for complete freedom of movement, so nothing holds him back from climbing, running, and exploring the great outdoors.Children´s summer tee with high UV protection.- easy-care and comfortable.- for everyday, leisure, and sports.- made from recycled polyester and elastane.Summer-ready tee with all the features:Our Solaro T-shirt for kids is stretchy, quick-drying, and boasts a high UV protection rating along with a soft neckline.Perfect for
£15.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)