Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Black 52 / Long Men

VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black

Used Offers from

Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Black 52 / Long Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£80.49
Delivery from £4.99

Trousers VAUDE Strathcona II L Tall

4 days
£87.51
Delivery from £16.99

Trousers VAUDE Strathcona II Noir L Tall

2-6 working days
£87.51
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black
£77.81
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 36
£64.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 46-Short
£76.76
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Black 52 / Long Men

Cheapest offer

Very stretchy men´s hiking pants for all kinds of outdoor activities.- modern fit.- 80 % windproof.- made from a recycled material and elastane.Comfortable and versatile.- the newest design of the Strathcona Pants II hiking pants have been modernized in terms of fit.The robust, double woven material is made almost entirely from a recycled material and is very stretchy due to its high elastane content.You´ll really love this stretch when you´ve got to do some scrambling on your next hike or trekking expedition.The men´s hiking pants are 80% windproof, which provides excellent breathability.The softshell-like pants feature concealed zip pockets, one leg pocket and one back pocket with zip.The material will keep out a light rain and, if it does happen to get drenched, dries quickly.This product is made with water resistant Eco Finish that´s manufactured without the use of fluorocarbons (PFC).The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sus
£80.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)