Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Blue 44 / Short Woman

Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Blue 44 / Short Women

Used Offers from

Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Blue 44 / Short Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Dark Sea, 44 Kurz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.52
Free Delivery

VAUDE Strathcona Pants II Women's Trousers, Womens, Trouser, 42410, Dark Sea, 44 Kurz

£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black
£77.81
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 36
£64.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 46-Short
£76.76
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Blue 44 / Short Woman

Cheapest offer

Women´s high-stretch, robust hiking pants for all kinds of outdoor activities.- ergonomic, optimum fit.- 80 % windproof, breathable and quick drying.- made from a recycled material and elastane.Comfortable, durable and versatile.- this new version of the Strathcona Pants II hiking pants has been ergonomically refined and modernized in terms of fit.You can adjust the width of the leg cuffs with a drawstring.The robust, double woven material was created from a recycled material and, thanks to its high elastane content, follows your every move.You´ll really love this stretch when you´ve got to do some scrambling on your next hike or trekking expedition.The hiking pants are extremely windproof yet also highly breathable, which really helps with temperature regulation.The softshell-like pants feature concealed zip pockets, one leg pocket and one back pocket.These pants are produced with Eco Finish, an environmentally-friendly water repellent that doesn´t use fluorocarbons (PFC), they can ea
£79.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.