Vaude - Women's Strathcona Pants II - Walking trousers size 42 - Regular, olive

Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Green 42 / Regular Women

Used Offers from

Vaude - Women's Strathcona Pants II - Walking trousers size 42 - Regular, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£59.98
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Green 42 / Regular Woman

1 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Hiking Trousers Black
£77.81
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 36
£64.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 46-Short
£76.76
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Women's Strathcona Pants II - Walking trousers size 42 - Regular, olive

Cheapest offer

Vaude - Women's Strathcona Pants II - Walking trousers. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: softshell|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Certifications: Green Button|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 1 zipped leg pocket|Pockets: 1 zipped back pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: adjustable leg cuffs|Leg length: Long|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: Green Button
£59.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk