VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Trousers Black

Vaude - Strathcona Pants II - Walking trousers size 32 - Regular, black

Used Offers from

VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Trousers Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.30
Free Delivery

Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Black 48 / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

VAUDE Strathcona Pants Black 46
£74.59
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Strathcona II Pants Black 46-Short
£76.76
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Strathcona Ii Pants Blue 44 / Short Women
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VAUDE Strathcona II Men's Trousers Black

Cheapest offer

Highly elastic, durable men's hiking trousers for many outdoor activities Versatile outdoor trousers: ergonomic, optimal fit, 80% windproof, breathable and quick-drying and made from recycled material and elastane Optimal body climate: the women's hiking trousers are extremely windproof and yet highly breathable, which contributes to a pleasant body climate Good features: the softshell-like trousers are equipped with concealed zip pockets, a leg pocket and a back pocket Water-repellent: these trousers are made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs), so they can easily withstand drizzle rain and snow showers and are quick drying
£68.30
amazon.co.uk