VAUDE Women's Tacora 22 - Women's Hiking Backpack - 22 Litres

Vaude Tacora 22 - Walking backpack - WoMen's Willow Green 22 L

Used Offers from

VAUDE Women's Tacora 22 - Women's Hiking Backpack - 22 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£100.38
Free Delivery

VAUDE hiking backpack Women's Tacora 22 Willow Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.22
Free Delivery

VAUDE Women's Tacora 22 - Women's Hiking Backpack - 22 Litres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude 15826 Women’s Backpacks 20-29L, Black, 22 Liters
£100.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude 15826 Women?s Backpacks 20-29L, Black, 22 Liters
£128.94
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vaude Tacora 22 Daypack 47 cm blue
£82.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude 15826 Women?s Backpacks 20-29L, Eclipse, 22 Liters
£105.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
VAUDE Women's Tacora 22 - Women's Hiking Backpack - 22 Litres

Cheapest offer

All-round backpack for hiking and everyday use Specially shaped waist straps and shoulder straps for women / smaller people ErgoShape women's shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement for women or smaller people Padded hip wings with a zip pocket Climate neutral: emissions made from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated for the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
£100.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk