Vaude Takutea 65 2 wheels Trolley 65 cm red

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA (10% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£157.48
Free Delivery

Vaude Takutea 65l Trolley Bag One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.99
Free Delivery

Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 65 L Rouge 65 L

1-3 business days
£191.25
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Takutea 65 2 wheels Trolley 65 cm red

Cheapest offer

red, 100% Polyurethane, 38 cm x 31 cm x 65 cm
£157.48
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude Takutea 65 2 wheels Trolley 65 cm green
£174.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trolley Bag VAUDE Takutea 65 L Marron 65 L
£191.25
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Spare foot tool VAUDE Foot Stand Takutea 65 Noir TU
£7.12
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Takutea 65 2 wheels Trolley 65 cm beige
£163.30
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Plastic Corner (Takutea 35, 65, 90) - Luggage grey
£8.37
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49