Vaude Tents Allround Ferret Xt 3p Protective Footprint Green

Used Offers from

Vaude Tents Allround Ferret Xt 3p Protective Footprint Green

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

3-person tarp VAUDE Allround Ferret XT TU

4 days
£52.16
Delivery from £16.99

3-person tarp VAUDE Allround Ferret XT Marron TU

2-6 working days
£53.35
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - FP Allround Ferret XT 3P - Footprint bark

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

VAUDE Allround Mark 3p25 - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£336.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
VAUDE Allround Space 2p - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£235.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Tents Allround Taurus Xt 4p Tent Green 4 Places
£479.12
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - 2-person bicycle touring tent - Allround Chapel Xt 2P Agave - Green Green one size
£403.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Vaude Tents Allround Ferret Xt 4p Tent Green 4 Places
£407.50
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £45.53
Vaude Tents Allround Ferret Xt 3p Protective Footprint Green

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Ferret XT 3P Protective FootprintElevate your camping experience and significantly extend the lifespan of your VAUDE tent with the essential Allround Ferret XT 3P protective footprint. Designed as a perfectly tailored underlay, this groundsheet is the ultimate investment in protecting your gear, enhancing your comfort, and ensuring you can camp with confidence, no matter the terrain. It acts as a robust and reliable barrier, safeguarding your tent´s floor from the rigors of the outdoors, so you can focus on the adventure ahead.This durable footprint is specifically engineered to shield your tent from abrasive surfaces, sharp stones, thorns, and damp or muddy ground. By preventing punctures, tears, and excessive wear, it preserves the integrity and waterproofness of your tent´s primary floor, saving you from potential damage and costly repairs down the line. It is an indispensable accessory for any serious camper looking to maximize the longevity of their equipment.Practical tent
£45.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)