Vaude Tents Asymmetric 38+8l Backpack Blue

Used Offers from

Vaude Tents Asymmetric 38+8l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £5.49

Women's backpack VAUDE Asymmetric 38+8 Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£140.56
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE Asymmetric 38+8 Backpack eclipse One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Tents Asymmetric 42+8l Backpack Blue
£140.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 38+8l Backpack Red
£140.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 52+8l Backpack Black
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 48+8l Woman Backpack Blue Woman
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 52+8l Backpack Blue
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 38+8l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Women´s versatile trekking backpack for alpine trekking, hut-hopping tours and long-distance trails.- optimal weight distribution.- adjustable, back-friendly suspension system.- primarily made from recycled materials.An all-rounder for trekking! Whether it´s a hut hopping tour, long-distance trail or backpacking.- this women´s trekking pack with 38 liters of packing volume unites carrying comfort with spacious storage.It´s also exceptionally back-friendly.- recesses in the lower back reduce pressure on the sacroiliac joint and prevent a sore back.The Tergolight Comfort Space suspension system guarantees a comfortable ride.The pack´s back length and load positioning straps can be individually adjusted.Shorter shoulder straps, a shorter back length, ergonomic and softly padded hip belt.- this women´s trekking pack was engineered for the female form.The Ergoshape shoulder straps take the pressure off and allow your arms freedom of movement.The main compartment is accessible from the top a
£140.49
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)