Vaude Tents Asymmetric 42+8l Backpack Blue

Used Offers from

Vaude Tents Asymmetric 42+8l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £5.49

Recycled polyester backpack VAUDE Asymmetric 50 L

4 days
£142.70
Delivery from £16.99

Recycled polyester backpack VAUDE Asymmetric Bleu 50 L

2-6 working days
£142.70
Delivery from £16.99

VAUDE backpack Asymmetric 42 + 8 Eclipse

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.04
Free Delivery

Vaude - Asymmetric 42+8 - Mountaineering backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£160.16
Free Delivery

VAUDE Asymmetric 42+8 Backpack eclipse One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Tents Asymmetric 42+8l Backpack Blue
£140.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 38+8l Backpack Red
£140.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 52+8l Backpack Black
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 48+8l Woman Backpack Blue Woman
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 52+8l Backpack Blue
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 42+8l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Versatile trekking backpack for hut-hopping tours, alpine trekking and long-distance trails.- optimal weight distribution.- adjustable, back-friendly suspension system.- primarily made from recycled materials.Alpine trekking, hut hopping tours, long-distance trails and backpacking.- a trekking backpack for whatever you´ve got planned! A volume of 42 liters paired with comfortable carrying makes it a beloved companion.Even on long tours, the Tergolight Comfort Space suspension system ensures a comfortable ride.The back length and load positioning straps can be adjusted to your torso size.It´s also exceptionally back-friendly.- a recess at the lower back takes the stress off the sacroiliac joint.The adjustable Ergoshape shoulder straps give your arms plenty of freedom of movement and distribute the load optimally, as does the comfortably padded hip belt.The spacious main compartment of the Asymmetric 42+8 can be accessed from the top and front.- no more rummaging around for your stuff.Th
£140.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)