Women's backpack VAUDE Asymmetric 48+8 TU

Vaude Tents Asymmetric 48+8l Woman Backpack Red Woman

Used Offers from

Women's backpack VAUDE Asymmetric 48+8 TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£154.45
Delivery from £16.99

Women's backpack VAUDE Asymmetric 48+8 Rouge TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£154.45
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Asymmetric 48+8l Woman Backpack Red Woman

6 working day(s)
£154.49
Delivery from £5.49

VAUDE backpack Women's Asymmetric 48 + 8 Dark Cherry

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.34
Free Delivery

Vaude - Women's Asymmetric 48+8 - Mountaineering backpack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£177.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Tents Asymmetric 42+8l Backpack Blue
£140.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 38+8l Backpack Red
£140.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 52+8l Backpack Black
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 48+8l Woman Backpack Blue Woman
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Asymmetric 52+8l Backpack Blue
£154.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Women's backpack VAUDE Asymmetric 48+8 TU

Cheapest offer

carrying system that preserves the back and is height adjustableoptimal load distributionmainly made of recycled materialsPrepare your backpack for the next hut-to-hut trek! With its 48l, the women's trekking backpack is perfect for short trekking circuits, alpine trekking, pilgrimages, and backpacking. Even with heavy loads, the Tergolight Comfort Space system provides high carrying comfort: the gap between the lower back pads relieves the sacroiliac joint, easing the lower back. The back length and load control can be adjusted individually. The trekking backpack is ergonomic and designed for the experienced female hiker: it features a shortened back part, shorter shoulder straps, and a soft, pre-shaped padded waist belt. The compartmentalisation is just as practical: it can be accessed from the top and the front. Everything that needs to be within reach can be stored in the elastic front compartment, and a separable bottom allows you to keep dirty laundry separate from clean items...
£154.45
4 days
directrunning.co.uk