Vaude Coreway 6l Crossbody Beige

Vaude Tents Coreway 6l Crossbody

Vaude Coreway 6l Crossbody Beige

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE cross body bag Coreway Crossbody Bag 6 Linen

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Delivery from £9.98
Vaude Coreway 6l Crossbody Beige

Cheapest offer

Small shoulder bag for everyday and outdoor adventures.- clever compartment divisions.- easy length adjustment.- made from recycled PET bottles.Features:An all-rounder for men or women - the urban Coreway shoulder bag made of recycled PET bottles features an impressive interior layout and safety concept.Important items such as your wallet or keys are safely stored under the lid with zip to keep thieving fingers from gaining access unnoticed.Tissues or a power bar are quickly at hand in the open front compartment.your phone and a credit card can be stowed safely in the zip compartment at the back.The bag is easy to open via the loops, and a safety light can also be clipped on.The durable, water-repellent material of this eco-friendly shoulder bag not only looks great, but also offers a clear bonus for the environment thanks to the recycled content.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable and bluesign® certified materials.
£35.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)