Vaude Fp Adventure Taurus Xt Protective Footprint Brown 3 Places

Vaude Tents Fp Adventure Taurus Xt Tent Brown 3 Places

Vaude Fp Adventure Taurus Xt Protective Footprint Brown 3 Places

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£64.49
Delivery from £5.49

Vaude - Floor Protector Adventure Taurus XT 3P - Footprint bark

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.46
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Fp Adventure Taurus Xt Protective Footprint Brown 3 Places

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor adventures and safeguard your most crucial piece of shelter with the VAUDE TENTS FP Adventure Taurus XT Protective Footprint. Specifically engineered as the essential companion for your VAUDE tent, this groundsheet is the first line of defense against the unpredictable and often harsh conditions of the trail. It acts as a durable shield, ensuring the longevity and performance of your tent, so you can focus on the journey ahead with complete peace of mind. Whether you´re setting up camp on rocky terrain, damp forest floors, or thorny ground, this footprint provides an indispensable layer of robust protection.By taking on the abrasion from rough surfaces, this ground cover significantly extends the lifespan of your tent´s integrated floor, preventing punctures, tears, and premature wear. It´s a small investment that protects the larger one, saving you from costly repairs or the need for an early replacement. Beyond simple physical protection, this footprint enhances
£64.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Floor mat VAUDE FP Mark UL Marron TU
£49.34
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Fp Drive Wing Tents bark One Size
£42.60
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Fp Adventure Taurus Tent Brown 2 Places
£44.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude - FP Allround Taurus 3P - Footprint bark
£38.21
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vaude Fp Power Sphaerio 2p Protective Footprint Green
£26.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99