Vaude Travel Organizer Waist Bag Black S

Vaude Tents Travel Organizer Waist Bag

Vaude Travel Organizer Waist Bag Black S

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE belt bag Travel Organizer S Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.13
Delivery from £15.03
Vaude Travel Organizer Waist Bag Black S

Cheapest offer

Spacious organization bag for travel and daily life.- padded compartment for electronic devices.- can also be used as a hip bag.- environmentally friendly manufacturing.Features:Often you just need a simple bag like the Travel Organizer S to keep your phone, travel documents, credit cards and other travel accessories close at hand.This travel organizer is made of 100 % recycled materials, it can be worn as a hip bag or integrated into another bag.To ensure that electronic devices are well protected, the bag has a special padded compartment.The use of mesh ensures that you´ll always have a good overview of your things when you´re on the move.The VAUDE Green Shape label stands for environmentally-friendly, functional products made from sustainable materials.bag also usable as hipbag, removable webbing hip belt, padded e-reader compartment, inner zip pocket, 4 sleeves for credit cards.Composition:Main fabric - Face:100% Polyester (recycled).Coating:100% Polyurethane, 150 D recycled Polyur
£19.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Wash Bag Brown L
£23.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Trolley Handle Melbourne 40l Silver
£16.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Trolley Handle Melbourne 90l Silver
£16.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99