Vaude Tents Travel Organizer Waist Bag Brown M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Vaude Travel Organizer M, Unisex Adults’ Transport of valuables, peanut butter, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

VAUDE cross body bag Travel Organizer M Peanut Butter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
Delivery from £15.03

Similar products

Vaude Tents Travel Organizer Waist Bag Black S
£14.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Tents Travel Organizer Waist Bag Black M
£18.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Tents Travel Organizer Waist Bag Brown M
£21.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vaude Tents Citytravel 90l Trolley Bag Yellow
£167.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Vaude Tents Citytravel 60l Duffle Bag Black
£153.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Vaude Tents Travel Organizer Waist Bag Brown M

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for streamlined adventures with the VAUDE Travel Organizer waist bag. Expertly designed for the modern traveller and everyday user, this versatile bag is the perfect solution for keeping your essential items secure, organized, and immediately accessible. Whether you are navigating a bustling airport, exploring a new city, or simply managing your daily commute, this pack ensures your valuables are right where you need them, when you need them. Its clever design provides peace of mind and effortless convenience for any journey.Spacious organization bag for travel and daily life.- padded compartment for electronic devices.- can also be used as a hip bag.- environmentally friendly manufacturing.Often you just need a simple bag like the Travel Organizer S to keep your phone, travel documents, credit cards and other travel accessories close at hand.This travel organizer is made of 100 % recycled materials, it can be worn as a hip bag or integrated into another
£21.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)