Backpack VAUDE Wala Noir TU

Vaude Tents Wala Backpack

Backpack VAUDE Wala Noir TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.45
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Wala Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Wala - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£57.81
Delivery from £4.49

VAUDE backpack Wala Backpack 15 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.08
Delivery from £9.98

Similar products

Vaude Tents Wala Backpack Black
£45.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Wala Backpack Grey
£45.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Wala Backpack Red
£45.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Tents Wala Backpack Green
£45.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack VAUDE Wala Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Chic and fuss-free, here’s Wala - a small urban backpack with a capacity of 15 l featuring a separate tablet compartment, a secure zipped pocket, a zipped front pocket, and a key holder. The back and straps are padded for better carrying comfort. The recycled material is environmentally friendly and durable; it is also treated with the Eco Finish, an ecological water-repellent finish without fluorocarbons (PFC). In summary, this is a great urban backpack that, through its design, makes a small contribution to environmental preservation. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.FeaturesStylish 15 l urban backpack with separate tablet compartment, padded back and straps with handy top handle, made from recycled materialsCompositionMain fabric: 100% Polyester (recycled), 600D / PU coating / subtle structure, Second fabric - Outer: 100% Polyester (recycled); Layer: 100% Polyurethane, 300D / Ripst....
£44.45
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk