Vaude Tents Wizard 30+4l Backpack Black Men,Women
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in red 30+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.27
Free Delivery
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in red 30+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization
In stock
£123.40
Free Delivery
Product information
At a glance
- Expandable capacity: 30 to 34 litres
- Comfort features: Adjustable straps and padded back
- Durable materials: Eco-friendly and stylish design
3 Variants from £105.91
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in blue 30+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization
£105.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Hiking Backpack Wizard in green 30+4L, Water-Resistant Backpack for Women & Men, Comfortable Trekking Backpack with Well-Designed Carrying System & Practical Compartmentalization
£121.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery