VAUDE Top Case (PL) Bike Luggage - black, one size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Top Case 30l Pannier Black

1 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £5.49

Vaude - Waterproof bicycle bag - Top Case (PL) Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£83.50
Delivery from £11.99

Vaude - Top Case (PL) - Pannier size 30 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Doesn't contain PVC

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.12 kg
Height 320 mm
Depth 510 mm
Width 330 mm

Features

Product colour Black
Type Bicycle bag
Mounting type Rear
Country of origin Germany
Material Polyester, Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)
Capacity 30 L
Shoulder strap Yes
Reflective elements Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant materials: Protects items from moisture.
• Reflective details: Improves visibility during low light.
• Spacious interior: Organizes essentials for easy access.

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex's Top Case (PL) Bike Luggage, Black, one size - 30 liters
£115.27
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
VAUDE Top Case (PL) Bike Luggage - black, one size
£91.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Karakorum Pro Pannier Black
£152.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Women's parka VAUDE Manukau III Bleu 36
£243.86
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Top Case (PL) Bike Luggage - black, one size

Cheapest offer

Welded waterproof PVC-free tarpaulin material Climate neutrally manufactured in Germany Also available in combination with 2 "Aqua Back Pockets (not included)
£71.99
amazon.co.uk