Vaude Bike Trailcontrol Backpack Purple One Size Purple Ash

Vaude - Trailcontrol 20+ - Cycling backpack black

Vaude Bike Trailcontrol Backpack Purple One Size Purple Ash

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Trailcontrol 20+ - Cycling backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£118.46
Free Delivery

Vaude TrailControl 20 L Hiking backpack 52 cm pink

EXTRA (3% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£128.99
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Trailcontrol Backpack Purple One Size Purple Ash

Cheapest offer

20+ liter cycling backpack for mountain biking.- switch between contact and ventilation mode while wearing.- with helmet holder and tool compartment.- adjustable back length for a perfect fit.The TrailControl bike backpack with 20+ liters features the Aeroflex Control System that gives it its name.- in the truest sense of the word! With this suspension system, you have a ventilated back when pedaling uphill.Then pull on two loops at the trail entrance and you have a contact back and the center of gravity comfortably close to your body.The back length is fully adjustable.Storage space is provided by a large main compartment, mesh pockets on the sides and a zippered pocket on the right hip belt wing.When the helmet is on your head, you can also carry other items in the helmet compartment.Organizational options include a compartment for tools, an organizer and a key ring.With side compression straps, chest and hip belt and reflective elements.A rain cover is included.The material of the T
£110.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude Bike Trailcontrol Backpack Blue One Size Heron
£110.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Trailcontrol Backpack Black One Size Black
£110.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99