Vaude - Waterproof handlebar briefcase for bicycles - Trailfront Cage Dark Leaf in Recycled Polyester - Green Green one size

VAUDE Trailfront Cage - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Used Offers from

Vaude - Waterproof handlebar briefcase for bicycles - Trailfront Cage Dark Leaf in Recycled Polyester - Green Green one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

VAUDE Trailfront Cage - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude - Trailfront Cage - Handlebar bag size 10 l, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vaude Bike Trailfront Cage Handlebar Bag Black
£66.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Trailsaddle Cage Saddle Bag Green
£83.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Trailsaddle Cage Saddle Bag Black
£79.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Trailsaddle M Saddle Bag Green
£66.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Trailsaddle M Saddle Bag Black
£67.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Waterproof handlebar briefcase for bicycles - Trailfront Cage Dark Leaf in Recycled Polyester - Green Green one size

Cheapest offer

The Trailfront Cage Dark Leaf brand's Vaude is a waterproof handlebar bag with a compact and functional design, ideal for your bike rides.With a volume of 10 litres, this pannier attaches easily to the handlebars using a separate bracket that stays in place, allowing for quick and easy installation with straps. Its roll-top closure guarantees waterproofing to protect your belongings from the elements. Made from recycled polyamide and featuring a recycled polyester lining, it combines strength with environmental responsibility, whilst bearing the label Green Shape that guarantees sustainable materials and fair working conditions.It's practical, with integrated elastic straps to secure your gear and reflective elements for greater visibility and security on your journeys. Compatible with most handlebars (excluding carbon), this briefcase is a reliable and eco-friendly companion for discerning cyclists.Please note: images in different colours have been added to help you see the produ
£69.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk