Vaude Tents Trolley Handle Melbourne 90l Silver

VAUDE Trolley Pole Melbourne (90), Black, One Size

Vaude Tents Trolley Handle Melbourne 90l Silver

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

VAUDE Trolley Pole Melbourne (90), Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.73
Free Delivery

Trolley handle VAUDE Melbourne 90 TU

4 days
£23.35
Delivery from £16.99

Trolley handle VAUDE Melbourne 90 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£23.40
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

VAUDE Trolley Pole Melbourne (90), Black, One Size
£21.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Tents Trolley Handle Melbourne 90l Silver

Cheapest offer

VAUDE TENTS Trolley Handle Melbourne 90L - Genuine Spare PartRestore your favorite travel companion to its full potential with the official VAUDE TENTS Trolley Handle, designed specifically as a spare part for the Melbourne 90L trolley. When your adventures have taken a toll on your luggage, there´s no need to invest in a whole new suitcase. This genuine replacement handle allows you to extend the lifespan of your trusted VAUDE Melbourne 90L, embodying a commitment to sustainability and resourcefulness. By choosing to repair, you are making an eco-conscious decision that reduces waste and keeps high-quality gear in circulation for years to come.This trolley handle is engineered to the exact standards of the original, ensuring a perfect and seamless fit. Experience a return to the effortless manoeuvrability you´ve come to expect from VAUDE products. The handle´s primary benefit is restoring the core functionality of your trolley, allowing you to navigate airports, train stations, and ci
£16.49
7 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)