Vaude - TVL Asfalt Dualflex Nature - Cycling shoes size 38, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£51.58
Delivery from £4.49

Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Nature Road Shoes Beige,Black EU 38 UK 5 Black / Coconut

11 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude Unisex TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Nature Mountainbiking-Schuh, Black/Coconut

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.05
Free Delivery
Vaude - TVL Asfalt Dualflex Nature - Cycling shoes size 38, black

Cheapest offer

Vaude - TVL Asfalt Dualflex Nature - Cycling shoes. Material type: synthetic|Certifications: Green Shape Product|Closure: lacing|Sole standard: flat pedals|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: pair in size UK 8|Misc: Vaude TVL Flat sole; SUPtraction R20 rubber compound; V-Flow stability index 5 (medium firm)|Sole standard: Flat Pedals
£51.58
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood,
£96.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Winter Stx Road Shoes Green EU 48
£142.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Road Shoes Black EU 43 Man
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex Road Shoes Blue,Grey EU 39 Man
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood,
£142.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99