Vaude - TVL Asfalt Dualflex Winter STX - Cycling shoes size 38, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£89.98
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Winter Stx Road Shoes Green EU 38 UK 5 Cedar Wood

11 working day(s)
£142.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood,

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£193.03
Free Delivery
Vaude - TVL Asfalt Dualflex Winter STX - Cycling shoes size 38, olive

Cheapest offer

Vaude - TVL Asfalt Dualflex Winter STX - Cycling shoes. Material type: synthetic|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Sole standard: flat pedals|Footbed: removable insole|Footbed: with anatomical insole|Reference size: pair in size UK 8.5|Sole standard: Flat Pedals
£89.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Winter Stx Road Shoes Green EU 48
£142.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude TVL Asfalt DUALFLEX Winter STX, Cycling Shoe, Cedar Wood,
£142.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Road Shoes Black EU 43 Man
£107.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex Road Shoes Blue,Grey EU 39 Man
£50.52
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Tvl Asfalt Dualflex Winter Stx Road Shoes Green EU 45 Man
£142.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99