Vaude Bike Tvl Sykkel Mtb Shoes Brown EU 43 UK 9 Bison

Vaude TVL Sykkel - Mountain bike shoes - Men's Bison 43

Vaude Bike Tvl Sykkel Mtb Shoes Brown EU 43 UK 9 Bison

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

VAUDE Tvl Sykkel, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Brown (Bison 384), 9 UK (43 EU)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£130.55
Delivery from £9.99

VAUDE Tvl Sykkel, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Brown (Bison 384), 9 UK (43 EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.22
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Tvl Sykkel Mtb Shoes Brown EU 43 UK 9 Bison

Cheapest offer

Advanced bike shoe for urban environments andfor bike touring.- high traction outsole, clipless pedal compatibility.- protective toe and heel cap.- certified leather, eco-friendly manufacturing.Features:For everyday bikers and urban riders, the TVL SYKKEL offers the ideal fusion of bike performance with stylish, sleek looks.The high quality, upper material made from hydrophobic nubuck Terracare® leather is sustainably manufactured in Germany.Additional toe and heel caps help protect from scuffs and scrapes.Together with a mesh tongue and ventilation holes in the front, the shoe ensures best micro-climate comfort while riding and walking.The innovative SUPtraction® R20 outsole made from 20% recycled rubber has a high traction lug profile for outstanding grip in both wet and dry street conditions.Medium stiffness (V-Flow 5) in the sole ensures efficient power transfer to the pedal while also allowing for comfortable walkability.A removable cleat cover makes this shoe compatible with most
£116.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Vaude TVL Sykkel - Mountain bike shoes - Men's Black 43
£110.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude TVL Sykkel - Mountain bike shoes - Men's Bison 46
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude TVL Sykkel - Mountain bike shoes - Men's Bison 44
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Tvl Sykkel Mtb Shoes Black EU 44 UK 9.5 Black
£116.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99