VAUDE Unisex Moab Tech II Cycling Shoes, Black Coconut, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.05
Free Delivery

Vaude Bike Moab Tech Ii Shoes Black EU 42 UK 8 Black / Coconut

1 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vaude - Moab Tech II - Cycling shoes size 42, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.96
Free Delivery
VAUDE Unisex Moab Tech II Cycling Shoes, Black Coconut, 8 UK

Cheapest offer

Comfort: the BOA closure system provides precise fit and the raised collar protects your ankles. The anatomically shaped insole ensures optimal grip on every tour Breathable: the high-quality mesh upper of the mountain cycling shoes ensures optimal moisture regulation and good air circulation. Ideal for intensive rides and long tours Functional: the non-slip VAUDE AM flat sole with specially developed profile offers you maximum control on the pedal. The EVA midsole absorbs shocks and protects your joints Robust: the reinforced toe and heel cap provides optimal protection against stone chips. The durable outer material of the mountain cycling shoes is particularly durable and easy to clean Green shape: the environmentally friendly cycling shoes are equipped with recycled lining and plant-based insole. Manufactured under sustainability guidelines and fair working conditions
£105.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

VAUDE Unisex Moab Tech II Cycling Shoes, Black Coconut, 6 UK
£141.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Moab Tech Ii Shoes Black EU 44
£104.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Unisex AM Moab Gravity Mountain Biking Shoe, Linen, 41 EU
£81.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VAUDE Unisex AM Moab Tech Mountain Biking Shoe, Black, 40 EU
£124.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude AM Moab Gravity - Mountain Bike shoes Black White 43
£92.87
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery