Vaude - Waterproof rear wheel briefcase for bicycles - Urban Cargo Black Black one size

Vaude - Urban Cargo - Pannier size 25 l, black

Used Offers from

Vaude - Waterproof rear wheel briefcase for bicycles - Urban Cargo Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£83.50
Delivery from £11.99

Vaude - Urban Cargo - Pannier size 25 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.25
Free Delivery

VAUDE bicycle bag Urban Cargo Bike Bag Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery

VAUDE Urban Cargo - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Vaude - Urban Cargo - Pannier size 25 l, black
£102.25
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude - Waterproof rear wheel briefcase for bicycles - Urban Cargo Heron - Blue Blue one size
£83.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Vaude Bike Free Cargo Handlebar Bag Yellow
£86.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Free Cargo Handlebar Bag Grey
£86.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Bike Free Cargo Handlebar Bag Black
£86.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude - Waterproof rear wheel briefcase for bicycles - Urban Cargo Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The brand's Urban Cargo Black Vaude briefcase is a rear-wheel briefcase designed to combine practicality and strength.With a volume of 25 litres, it offers the perfect amount of storage space for your trips around town. Its QMR 2.0 mounting system makes it easy to attach to a wheel-mounted device, compatible with rack tubes measuring 8 to 16 mm. Made from 400D recycled polyamide and featuring a PU coating, it is both waterproof and resistant to weather, ensuring your belongings stay protected.Its welded seams and waterproof roll-top closure with a locking clip provide reinforcement for this protection. The label Green Shape demonstrates its dedication to the environment through the use of sustainable materials and fair manufacturing practices, certified by Fair Wear. Practical and eco-friendly, this briefcase is the perfect choice for trendy and sporty cyclists.
£83.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk